Regents park league one | TABLES
TEAMPWDLGDPTS
1Pentoville Panthers96212020
2Thornbury FC96121719
3Kashima Antlers9531418
4Gol Di Grosso93421813
5MGA London9333-512
6AFC Halifax9324111
7Regents Park Rangers9324-1611
8Bury923439
9AFC Penguino9225-78
10Madges Dream Team9108-353